Departamento de Seguridad

Elecciones Parlamento Vasco 2020. Candidaturas proclamadas. Araba/Álava

  1. MIKEL OTERO GABIRONDO
  2. EVA BLANCO DE ANGULO
  3. JOSU ESTARRONA ELIZONDO
  4. MARIA GARDE RAMIREZ
  5. UNAI FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO SAENZ DE LACUESTA
  6. ITXASO ETXEBARRIA ASTONDOA
  7. GORKA ORTIZ DE GUINEA VEA MURGUIA
  8. IRATI MENDIGUREN COSGAYA
  9. IBON SAN SATURNINO MURUA
  10. MAIDER GARCIA DE VICUÑA QUINTANA
  11. IÑAKI GIL BASTERRA
  12. NEREA IDIGORAS LASAGA
  13. MOHAMED ABDELFATAH SIDAHAMED
  14. RUTH IBISATE DIEZ-CABALLERO
  15. EINAR OSEGUERA ARRIETA
  16. MONIKA PLAZAOLA SOJO
  17. AGUSTIN OTSOA ERIBEKO LANDA
  18. PILAR GARMENDIA IPARRAGUIRRE
  19. JOSE LUIS DIAZ BELLO «SIMONIN»
  20. EVA LOPEZ DE ARROYABE SAEZ DE MATURANA
  21. EDUARDO LOMA VADILLO
  22. MAIALEN URIBE MARTINEZ
  23. SANTIAGO DIAZ DE ESPADA FERNÁNDEZ DE MONJE
  24. BELEN ARRONDO ALDASORO
  25. XABIER PEREZ SUAREZ

SUPLENTES

  1. PABLO VICENTE SAENZ DE URTURI
  2. ESTIBALIZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA OLALDE
  3. IRIA DE EPALZA DE MARCOARTU
  4. ARACELI LOPEZ OCHOA DE ALDA
  5. EGUZKIÑE BENGOA SAEZ DE CORTAZAR
  1. CARMELO BARRIO BAROJA
  2. LAURA GARRIDO KNÖRR
  3. JOSE MANUEL GIL VEGAS
  4. CARLOS DE URQUIJO VALDIVIELSO
  5. Mª CARMEN LÓPEZ DE OCÁRIZ LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN
  6. ANA MORALES PERAL
  7. GABRIELA SANVICENTE ORTEGA
  8. SANTOS GUTIÉRREZ FIGUEROA
  9. JAVIER RUIZ DE ARBULO CERIO
  10. AITOR GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
  11. MONTSE CANIVE ALDAMA
  12. ESTHER HERNANDO SÁEZ DE ASTEASU
  13. JESÚS MONTEJO RUIZ DE LOIZAGA
  14. MARTA ALAÑA ALONSO
  15. TOMÁS OZAETA SAGASTUY
  16. MARÍA ASATEGUI VIGURI
  17. IXONE MUSITU BARRERO
  18. JOSEBA ELEJALDE RIBACOBA
  19. EDURNE PEREZ DE VIÑASPRE GARCIA
  20. JULIAN LÓPEZ ESCUDERO
  21. AINHOA DOMAICA GOÑI
  22. SATUR GARCÍA CUEVAS
  23. LETICIA COMERON REFOJOS
  24. ANA SALAZAR AGUAYO
  25. IÑAKI OYARZABAL DE MIGUEL

SUPLENTES

  1. ANA ESTHER ORTIZ DE URBINA ALAÑA
  2. RUBEN CONEJO GOÑI
  3. ROSA MARCOS ALVAREZ
  4. EDUARDO INCLAN GIL
  5. PEPA LAFUENTE ORIVE
  1. IÑIGO URKULLU RENTERIA
  2. JONE BERRIOZABAL BÓVEDA
  3. JOSÉ ANTONIO SUSO PÉREZ DE ARENAZA
  4. LUIS JAVIER TELLERIA ORRIOLS
  5. RAKEL MOLINA PÉREZ
  6. ESTIBALIZ LARRAURI ARANGUREN
  7. UNAI GRAJALES RODRÍGUEZ
  8. JOSEBA DÍEZ ANTXUSTEGI
  9. LAURA PÉREZ BORINAGA
  10. ANA RUIZ DE ALEGRÍA MAESTU
  11. MIREN JOSEBE SANTAMARIA MARTÍNEZ
  12. GOTZON ALDAMA ATXURRA
  13. MIREN IZASKUN PÉREZ BARRAGÁN
  14. ITZIAR IRCIO VEA-MURGUIA
  15. AITOR DE LA VILLA FERNÁNDEZ
  16. SARAY ZÁRATE FERNÁNDEZ DE LANDA
  17. GERARDO BENGOA FERNÁNDEZ DE GOBEO
  18. JON KARLA MENOYO LLANO
  19. EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ DE PINEDO GONZÁLEZ
  20. AITOR PATXI OREGI BAZTARRIKA
  21. COVADONGA SOLAGUREN SANTAMARÍA
  22. GLORIA ORTIZ OLANDIA
  23. ROSA MARIA IBARRONDO MANZANOS
  24. GONZALO SÁENZ DE SAMANIEGO BERGANZO
  25. RAMIRO GONZÁLEZ VICENTE

SUPLENTES

  1. MIRENTXU ASTOLA LEGARRETA
  2. KARMELE MARTÍNEZ DE SANTOS SALDAÑA
  3. IDOIA BARANDIKA LÓPEZ
  4. JOSEBA BARTUREN GAMBOA
  5. IZASKUN REYES ECHEZARRETA
  1. GLORIA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN
  2. TXARLI PRIETO SAN VICENTE
  3. MARÍA JESÚS SAN JOSÉ LÓPEZ
  4. ALBERTO ALONSO MARTÍN
  5. BLANCA DE LA PEÑA BERNAL
  6. JUAN JESÚS MERCHÁN MESÓN
  7. AROA PÉREZ CORTIZO
  8. TXEMA SÁNCHEZ MIGUEL
  9. BLANCA CASADO FONCEA
  10. ESTEBAN MARTIARENA VADILLO
  11. LAURA FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
  12. ALBERTO GARCÍA DE ALCARAZ PAREJA
  13. SAIOA BEISTEGUI LIBERAL
  14. ROBERTO ATIENZA MÍNGUEZ
  15. PAULA UZQUIZA SANMARTÍN
  16. MIKELATS OCHOA DE CHINCHETRU CONDE
  17. EVA AISA ANDINO
  18. NILSON RAFAEL CARRASCO MEJÍA
  19. LAURA ÁNGELA ALZOLA KIRSCHGENS
  20. DELFÍN JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ
  21. NAGORE GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ
  22. NATXO SÁENZ IRAIZOZ
  23. Mª MAR MANTAS LÓPEZ
  24. ÓSCAR TORRES LAVID
  25. ARANTZA RUIZ HUIDOBRO

SUPLENTES

  1. ROBERTO ELVIRA EGUIZÁBAL
  2. Mª EUGENIA BARANDALLA MARTÍNEZ DE IBARRETA
  3. RODOLFO BLANCO IRADIER
  4. FRANCISCA MACÍAS GONZÁLEZ
  5. PEDRO PABLO HERVÍAS DÍAZ DE ZÁRATE
  1.  FERNANDO HERRERO CABEZAS
  2. JAVIER MARTÍNEZ SÁEZ
  3. VERÓNICA RODRÍGUEZ TEJADA
  4. FERMÍN COLÁS NALDA
  5. ZURI SALAMANCA CAJIGAL
  6. YOLANDA VILLAMBROSA PEÑA
  7. SERGIO LÓPEZ PARDO
  8. MÓNICA ANGULO ALONSO
  9. JOSE ANTONIO BARROSO MONTES
  10. FRANCISCA ARMIJO REQUENA
  11. KARIM CHAGHOUAOUI SIDI
  12. MARÍA ADELA DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ
  13. ANDER FUENTES SIERRA
  14. LEIRE MONTERO NIETO
  15. UNAI SÁEZ DE MATURANA PÉREZ
  16. SILVIA BARGIELA FERNÁNDEZ
  17. CARLOS JESÚS SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
  18. ANTONIA GIMÉNEZ IGUAL
  19. MIKEL ELOLA GARCÍA DE ACILU
  20. MARÍA JOSÉ COLOMO ESTEBAN
  21. DANIEL MEDIALDEA BADIOLA
  22. LETICIA ORTIZ MAESTRE
  23. JORGE BARROSO MONTES
  24. MARÍA ULCINEA SÁEZ ARNÁIZ
  25. DAVID VILLARRASO MARTÍN

SUPLENTES

  1. NEREA GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
  2. VICENTE VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ
  3. ERIKA GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ

LxE-EaL

  1. JESUS BARCINA BURGUI
  2. NEKANE ORIBE MORENO
  3. ROBERTO MORA RODRIGUEZ
  4. MIREIA ALAÑA HEREDERO
  5. AITOR NUÑEZ ALVARADO
  6. ANA UNIBASO RENUNCIO
  7. AGUSTIN MARTINEZ BARBARA
  8. MARIA LUZ CANALES VEGA
  9. AGUSTIN GARRIDO ACERA
  10. GLADYS SUSANA NOBREGA MARTINEZ
  11. JOSE MARIA LABANDEIRA FERREIRO
  12. MARIA JULIA ROBLES DELUCA
  13. ALBERTO MELENDEZ GRACIA
  14. MARIA JOSE ALMARAZ RUIZ DE EGUILAZ
  15. AGUSTIN DEL GANSO UGIDOS
  16. YULEIDY MORA GONZALEZ
  17. JAVIER DENCHE PARRILLA
  18. BEGOÑA BARRANTES DOMINGUEZ
  19. JESUS GAUECA SERTUCHA
  20. PATRICIA SAEZ NOVALES
  21. MIGUEL HIDALGO TRUEBA
  22. CRISTINA BACETE DIAZ
  23. MARTIN COLINO BUSTINZA
  24. ODALYS GARCIA ALGOLAY
  25. UNAI DEL HOYO MORENO

SUPLENTES

  1. INES CANO DEL BLANCO
  2. FRANCISCO JAVIER BARCINA BURGUI
  3. MARIA DEL MAR MAGALLON SONEIRA
  1. MARÍA AMAYA MARTÍNEZ GRISALEÑA
  2. LAUREANO DIAZ ESTEVEZ
  3. NEREA HERRERO NAVA
  4. LISELOT ROSARIO NUÑEZ
  5. JONATHAN ROMERO GAMIZ
  6. FERNANDO DIEZ VILLAHOZ
  7. ESMERLIN NICOL ROSARIO NUÑEZ
  8. FRANCISCO PEREZ FEIJOO
  9. MARÍA ISABEL GARCÍA SANTOS
  10. EDUARDO SAMANIEGO GARROSA
  11. SUSANA MANZANARES GONZALEZ
  12. JUAN CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ
  13. OLATZ DEL OLMO URRUTIA
  14. ALFONSO GONZALEZ MENDEZ
  15. IRIA ABASCAL CONDE
  16. JOSE LUIS SAMANIEGO GARROSA
  17. MARÍA ISABEL CONDE ALVAREZ
  18. CARLOS MARQUINEZ HORNAS
  19. MARI CRUZ GARROSA ZAMBRANA
  20. ALEJANDRO NOVOA RODRIGUEZ
  21. MARÍA LUISA CERVERA VELASCO
  22. EDUARDO RAFAEL CULLA CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ
  23. MARIA ARANTZAZU GUTIERREZ MENDIVIL
  24. VICTOR MANUEL ZAMBRANO MARTINEZ
  25. LUIS MIGUEL URRECHU REVOIRO

SUPLENTES

  1. MARÍA JESÚS ALVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
  2. MIGUEL LLAMAS BARCO
  3. MARIA TERESA JIMENEZ GONZALEZ
  1. JOSE RAMON BECERRA CAROLLO
  2. ERIKA MARTINEZ LIZARRAGA
  3. OSCAR FERNANDEZ MARTIN
  4. NATALIA GONZALEZ DE URIARTE CAO
  5. JON RUIZ DE INFANTE ANTON
  6. BELEN LORBADA PONTON
  7. TXEMA RUIZ DE APODACA LPEZ DE ARROYABE
  8. ISABEL ANTON SAN JUAN
  9. EDER MURGA QUINTANA
  10. LORENA SANTAMARIA RIVAS
  11. JAVIER KNORR BORRAS
  12. KONTXA QUINTANA PASCUAL
  13. JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARCHENA
  14. MARIA ARRATE AGUIRRE UNCETA
  15. SANTIAGO RAMIREZ CAMENO
  16. AINHOA RUIZ GONZALEZ
  17. AITOR HERNANDEZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
  18. MARIA CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ ORTIGOSA
  19. FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ
  20. HAIZEA BEZUNARTEA GARCIA
  21. ALVARO PEREZ ALONSO
  22. MARIA ANGELES VALDES GUTIERREZ
  23. ALBERTO LEJARDI IBARZABAL
  24. SARABEL BORRAJO CASTRO
  25. MANU VILLARRASO MARTIN (INDEP.)

SUPLENTES

  1. PILAR BARRAQUETA EGEA
  2. RUBEN QUINTANILLA BORRAJO
  3. AINHOA GARCIA RIAÑO
  4. JOSE JAVIER JERICO MUÑOZ
  5. ANA ISABEL RIAÑO MONTEJO
  1.  FATIMA ABOUSAID KHALFI
  2. ADIL ATABI FAKIA
  3. ANA HOLEMA DAVID SANTIS
  4. PEDRO MARIA MANZANARES CORTES
  5. SAADIA HARROUCH SIRAT
  6. JESUS MARIA GONZALEZ LOMILLO
  7. BLANCA INES MONTAÑA GOMEZ
  8. SANTIAGO JESUS ALVARE VIEGO
  9. BLANCA LIRIA OROZCO MARIN
  10. MOHAMMED MESSAOUDI KHOULKHAL
  11. FATIN EL KOURAICHI EL AFIA
  12. BARTOLO MANZANARES BERRIO
  13. ISABEL GARCIA DURAN
  14. AMADOU-BAMBA DIOP DIOP
  15. MARTHA YOANI OIDOR QUIGUANAZ
  16. HOORLENDY BEDOYA OROZCO
  17. MIREN ESTIBALIZ VARONA PAZOS
  18. MOHAMED RIDHA HAMID JDIDA
  19. GERALDIN TRIANA OROZCO
  20. DJIBRIL DIOP DIOP
  21. REMEDIOS DEL BARCO GARCIA
  22. SABINO MARIANO SAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ
  23. TRINIDAD CHAMBI APAZA
  24. XABIER ARTEAGA ETXEBARRIA
  25. MARIA DE LAS NIEVES GOMEZ VILLANUEVA

SUPLENTES

  1. FAYYAZ RASOOL RASOOL
  2. JENNIFER MANZANARES CORTES
  3. SAAD MEKKAOUI ABOUZAID

O. E.

  1.  MÓNICA MORAN ARES
  2. HAIZEA CAÑADAS ALMAZÁN
  3. ANA MARTÍN SOMOCURCIO
  4. JORGE IRAURGUI MENDOZA
  5. UNAI ZARRAOLANDIA SALAS
  6. JOSE MANUEL ALFONSO CASAS
  7. SUSANA FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
  8. TATIANA DÍEZ PANIAGUA
  9. JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS
  10. MAREN LARREA BAÑA
  11. MARIA JESÚS FONSECA DOMÍNGUEZ
  12. JAVIER CAMBÓN CASTRO
  13. CHUS RUIZ MURCIA
  14. YOLANDA BARRERA LACONCHA
  15. MARIA DEL MAR BRERA LORENZO
  16. JOSE ANTONIO PÉREZ PÉREZ
  17. JUAN JOSÉ OCEJO SAN JOSÉ
  18. JOSE ANTONIO GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
  19. JULIA MORENO PAJUELO
  20. BEGOÑA MARTÍNEZ CHAMORRO
  21. MARÍA JOSEFA SANZ BALLVÉ
  22. GORKA VIÑASPRE SIMÓN
  23. GONZALO ZABALLA SANZ
  24. FRANCISCO MOHAMEDI AL LAL
  25. ANA ISABEL MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ

SUPLENTES

  1. HELDER MORO GARCÍA
  2. IBAI HERREROS UGARTE
  3. ADELA ESTHER GIL FRANCO
  1. GUSTAVO ANGULO GARCÍA
  2. IÑIGO MARTÍNEZ ZATÓN
  3. MARIA ARACELI FUENTE BASCONCILLOS
  4. AINARA DIEGO RUIZ
  5. RAMÓN UGARTE LIBANO
  6. NURIA BUESA BELACORTU
  7. JAVIER ESPADAS ROLDÁN
  8. MIREN NEKANE AVILA HIDALGO
  9. JOSÉ MOYA ALBARRACÍN
  10. MARIA LUISA CORCUERA AGUIRIANO
  11. JOSÉ DAMIÁN GARCÍA-MORENO LÓPEZ
  12. ESTER PALACIO GARCÍA
  13. FRANCISCO MIGUEL BURDALLO BAUTISTA
  14. MAIDER LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN MOLINUEVO
  15. JESÚS ENRIQUE GERBOLÉS MANZANO
  16. MARIA SOLEDAD DEL BARCO GARCÍA
  17. SALVADOR GONZÁLEZ SANTIAGO
  18. MARIA CONCEPCIÓN SÁNCHEZ PAVON
  19. RAFAEL GARDE VICINAY
  20. ESTHER SAN MARTIN GIL
  21. JUAN JOSÉ SEOANE OSA
  22. SARA OSES FERNÁNDEZ
  23. XABIER MARRERO MÚGICA
  24. ASELA ORTIZ DE MURUA FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA
  25. MARIA CONCEPCIÓN PALENCIA GARCÍA

SUPLENTES

  1. DAVID RODRÍGUEZ LLINARES
  2. GARBIÑE RUIZ NORIEGA
  3. MARIA GEMA ZUBIAURRE URQUIRI
  1. OSCAR ANGULO FERNANDEZ (INDEP.)
  2. EVA MARIA CARRASCAL SALGADO (INDEP.)
  3. JOSE LUIS DE ZUBICARAY ORTIZ DE ARTIÑANO
  4. ELENA DIEZ BASURTO (INDEP.)
  5. RAUL APERRIBAY GANZABAL (INDEP.)
  6. MARIA NIEVES URESBERUETA IRIONDO (INDEP.)
  7. RUBEN CUÑADO CABANA
  8. MARIA YOLANDA FERNANDEZ CALERO (INDEP.)
  9. JESUS MARÍA ORDOÑEZ ORZAIZ (INDEP.)
  10. AINHOA ORDOÑEZ YRAOLAGOITIA (INDEP.)
  11. JAIME APERRIBAY GANZABAL (INDEP.)
  12. ANNE ROTETA URESBERUETA (INDEP.)
  13. AGER AGUIRRE ZUBILLAGA (INDEP.)
  14. MIREN LOREA URIARTE IRAETA (INDEP.)
  15. DAVID MURCIEGO BARRAGAN (INDEP.)
  16. AUREA BLANCO FERNANDEZ (INDEP.)
  17. PEDRO MARÍA HIDALGO FERNANDEZ (INDEP.)
  18. MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA FERNANDEZ (INDEP.)
  19. JUAN CARLOS DIAZ URIBE (INDEP.)
  20. MARÍA VILLACORTA VEGA (INDEP.)
  21. JORGE RUEDA LIZARRALDE (INDEP.)
  22. VANESA GARCÍA LAMAS (INDEP.)
  23. CESAR RUEDA LIZARRALDE (INDEP.)
  24. GOIZALDE AGUIRRE ZUBILLAGA (INDEP.)
  25. IVAN JIMENEZ GOMEZ (INDEP.)

SUPLENTES

  1.  FRANCISCA MOLINA CASADO (INDEP.)
  2. JOSE LUIS DE ZUBICARAY OTEIZA (INDEP.)
  3. MARIA AGUSTINA ZUBILLAGA NEGRETE (INDEP.)
  1. JORDAN SMITH GARCÍA
  2. JON MORENTIN RUIZ
  3. ADELA VILLAR ABERASTURI
  4. VIRGINIA ZABALA OLABE
  5. AITOR SODUPE OVEJERO
  6. SUSANA ALZOLA CIRION
  7. ASIER GENERABARRENA MELGAR
  8. MARÍA LOURDES ABERASTURI ECHAVE
  9. JAVIER IGNACIO PÉREZ VICENTE
  10. LARRAITZ BURGOS ZABALA
  11. JON ABAD TESTA
  12. SILVIA GARCÍA BAGLIETTO
  13. UNAI AEDO ELIAS
  14. ALICIA VILLAR ABERASTURI
  15. EDER ROJO MARTIN
  16. ÁNGELA ANN SMITH GARCÍA
  17. JORGE TERRADILLOS PEREDA
  18. IVANA HUERTAS ACHA
  19. PEDRO ARIAS ROMÁN
  20. CRISTINA CORDERO JUAN
  21. JOSÉ ANTONIO BURGOS SOPA
  22. NEREA GUERRERO SÁNCHEZ
  23. BENITO FRANCISCO RUIZ GARCÍA
  24. SONSOLES PÉREZ GARCÍA
  25. ARTURO VILLAR ABERASTURI

SUPLENTES

  1. MARÍA ISABEL PÈREZ PALACIOS
  2. ARTKAITZ AISA MARURI
  3. MARIA RUFINA MARTIN GARCÍA
  1. DIANA PLAZA SÁNCHEZ
  2. FLORENCIA PASCUAL DÍAZ DE GARAYO
  3. Mª MONTSERRAT PEÑA SARASUA
  4. ERIK SÁNCHEZ ARAUJO
  5. RUBÉN GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN
  6. JOSE ANGEL MENOCAL GANDIAGA
  7. NAIA FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ (INDEP.)
  8. MARGARITA DOMINIQUE DIENG BARRIO
  9. Mª ARANTZATZU GUTIERREZ URRUTIA
  10. LUIS MARÍA DÍAZ DE GARAYO MADINA
  11. ANDRÉS FELIPE CHANCAY QUIJIJE
  12. JOSE MANUEL SALAS SUAREZ
  13. Mª ISABEL MARIÑO FERNÁNDEZ
  14. JOSU ERRASTI FORONDA
  15. Mª OLGA GANUZAS MURILLO
  16. JULIO JOSÉ MUÑOZ MOTA
  17. PAULA MARAÑON PUENTE
  18. LUIS LACALLE NOVOA
  19. ENRIQUE MORALES ZUBIZARRETA
  20. CORAL CRESPO VÁZQUEZ
  21. JONATAN SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ (INDEP.)
  22. TAMARA SANZ JIMENEZ
  23. YURI OMAR CHANCAY QUIJIJE
  24. MARIA CELIA GÓMEZ LONDOÑO
  25. FERMIN MARÍA SATRUSTEGUI ZAGARRAMURDI

SUPLENTES

  1. JOSEBE AMADO IGLESIAS
  2. JOSE MARÍA MARTINEZ LOBATO
  3. MARÍA TERESA COBOS DELGADO

Fecha de última modificación: